Classes & Events

Primary tabs

September 2021

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
 
 
 
LIB 100 - Swan
Instructor: Phil Swan
12:10pm to 1:00pm
Location: E602 A/B
 
NURS 772 - Aponte
Instructor: John Carey
5:10pm to 6:50pm
Location: Brookdale W323
 
SPED 768 - Sall
Instructor: Tony Doyle
3:00pm to 4:00pm
Location: E114
 
ENG 795 - Sayrafiezadeh
Instructor: Jennifer Newman
5:30pm to 6:30pm
Location: HN C107
 
 
 
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
 
 
 
LIB 100 - Swan
Instructor: Phil Swan
12:10pm to 1:00pm
Location: E602 A/B
 
PSYCH 215 - Rivera
Instructor: Sarah Johnson
10:00am to 11:00am
Location: Online
 
PSYCH 215 - Shavit
Instructor: Sarah Johnson
4:10pm to 5:25pm
Location: Online
 
SPEDE 768 - Sall
Instructor: Tony Doyle
7:00pm to 8:00pm
Location: Online
 
PSYCH 250 - Van Wettering
Instructor: Sarah Johnson
8:30am to 9:30am
Location: Online
 
 
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
 
PSYCH 250 - Adikesavan
Instructor: Sarah Johnson
10:10am to 1:00pm
Location: Online
 
PSYCH 250 - Lewis
Instructor: Tony Doyle
1:15pm to 2:15pm
Location: Online
 
NURS 700 - Zacharia
Instructor: John Carey
5:30pm to 6:30pm
Location: Online
 
PSYCH 250 - Cho
Instructor: Sarah Johnson
5:45pm to 6:45pm
Location: Online
 
SW 791 - Hylton
Instructor: Adina Muliken
6:00pm to 7:50pm
Location: Online
 
MUS 700 - Coppola
Instructor: Christopher Bruhn
6:10pm to 9:00pm
Location: Online
 
LIB 100 - Swan
Instructor: Phil Swan
12:10pm to 1:00pm
Location: E602 A/B
 
SOC 470 - Lune
Instructor: Stephanie Margolin
5:35pm to 6:50pm
Location: Online
 
 
PSYCH 250 - Ordynans
Instructor: Sarah Johnson
11:10am to 12:00pm
Location: Online
 
 
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
 
PSYCH 250 - Shavit
Instructor: Sarah Johnson
10:10am to 1:00pm
Location: Online
 
MUSHL 201 - Hendrick
Instructor: Christopher Bruhn
12:10pm to 12:35pm
Location: Online
 
ENG 120 - Plunkett
Instructor: Sarah Johnson
1:10pm to 2:25pm
Location: HN C112
 
ENG 120 - Elliott
Instructor: Phil Swan
12:45pm to 2:00pm
Location: E402 (LCLC)
 
SW 751 - Hadden
Instructor: Adina Muliken
4:00pm to 6:00pm
Location: Online/Asynch
 
ArtH 602 - Cole
Instructor: Sarah Ward
7:00pm to 9:00pm
Location: Online
 
WGS 310 - Tolman
Instructor: Sarah Ward
10:10am to 11:30am
Location: Online
 
LIB 100 - Swan
Instructor: Phil Swan
12:10pm to 1:00pm
Location: E602 A/B
 
SW 440 - Oswald
Instructor: Adina Muliken
1:10pm to 4:00pm
Location: Online
 
MEDPL 202- McCarthy
Instructor: Tony Doyle
9:45am to 11:00am
Location: E602 A/B
 
HIST 290 - Hett
Instructor: Clay Williams
9:45am to 11:00am
Location: E404
 
ASIAN 330 - An
Instructor: Stephanie Margolin
11:10am to 12:25pm
Location: Instructor Assigned Classroom
 
SOC 101 - Stabler
Instructor: A.J. Pathak
9:45am to 11:00am
Location: Online
 
ENG 120 - Wise-Lawrence
Instructor: Iris Finkel
11:10am to 12:25pm
Location: E404
 
PSYCH 250 - Yap
Instructor: Sarah Johnson
2:10pm to 3:25pm
Location: Online
 
 
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
 
SW 751 - Oswald
Instructor: Adina Muliken
11:00am to 12:50pm
Location: Online
 
SW Research - Oswald
Instructor: Sarah Johnson
1:10pm to 4:00pm
Location: Online
 
SPAN 341 - Costa
Instructor: Jennifer Newman
5:35pm to 6:50pm
Location: Online
 
ENG 120 - Winkenstein-Duvenick
Instructor: Stephanie Margolin
9:45am to 11:00am
Location: E402 (LCLC)
 
ArtH 300 - Cole
Instructor: Sarah Ward
10:00am to 12:30pm
Location: E404
 
SW 751 - Reynolds
Instructor: Sarah Johnson
11:00am to 12:50pm
Location: Online
 
SW 751 - Oswald
Instructor: Sarah Johnson
11:00am to 12:50pm
Location: Online
 
LIB 100 - Swan
Instructor: Phil Swan
12:10pm to 1:00pm
Location: E602 A/B
 
NURS 90001 - Fridman
Instructor: A.J. Pathak
3:20pm to 4:20pm
Location: Online
 
ENG 120 - Washington
Instructor: Phil Swan
8:10am to 9:25am
Location: E602A/B
 
ENG 120 - Washington
Instructor: Phil Swan
9:45am to 11:00am
Location: E602 A/B