Classes & Events

Primary tabs

October 2021

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
ENG 120 - Wishengrad
Instructor: Clay Williams
9:00am to 10:00am
Location: E114
 
THEA 212 - Litvan
Instructor: Sarah Ward
9:45am to 10:45am
Location: Online
 
ENG 120 - Haddrell
Instructor: Sarah Johnson
12:45pm to 2:00pm
Location: Online
 
 
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
 
SOC 101 - Capote
Instructor: John Carey
9:45am to 11:00am
Location: HW405
 
SOC 101 - Capote
Instructor: John Carey
11:10am to 12:25pm
Location: HW 405
 
SOC 101 - Mercado
Instructor: A.J. Pathak
5:35pm to 7:35pm
Location: Online
 
AAS 390.02/Pol Sci 317.01 - Magpantay
Instructor: Mee-Len Hom
10:00am to 11:30am
Location: E404
 
ENGL 120 - Marquardt
Instructor: Phil Swan
11:10am to 12:25pm
Location: E402 (LCLC)
 
ENG 120 - Viele
Instructor: Jennifer Newman
12:45pm to 2:00pm
Location: E114
 
ENGL 120 - Hoes
Instructor: Jennifer Newman
9:10am to 10:00am
Location: E602 A/B
 
SW 751 - Holstein
Instructor: Sarah Johnson
11:30am to 12:30pm
Location: Online
 
LIB 100 - Swan
Instructor: Phil Swan
12:10pm to 1:00pm
Location: E602 A/B
 
ENG 120 - Schrader
Instructor: Iris Finkel
8:10am to 9:25am
Location: E402 (LCLC)
 
URBS 101 - Lim
Instructor: Stephanie Margolin
9:45am to 11:00am
Location: Online
 
MUSE Scholars
Instructor: Sarah Ward
10:10am to 11:00am
Location: HW 204
 
ENG 120 - Hanson
Instructor: Jennifer Newman
8:10am to 9:00am
Location: E602 A/B
 
ENGL 120 - Wise-Lawrence
Instructor: Iris Finkel
11:10am to 12:25pm
Location: E402 (LCLC)
 
ENG 120 - Hightower
Instructor: Sarah Ward
12:45pm to 2:00pm
Location: HW 409
 
 
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
 
 
ENG 120 - Janse
Instructor: Sarah Johnson
8:10am to 9:25am
Location: HN C101
 
CHEM 378 - Kleinman
Instructor: Iris Finkel
9:10am to 10:00am
Location: HN 1403
 
Human Bio - Palermo
Instructor: Phil Swan
9:45am to 11:00am
Location: Online
 
ENG 120 - Griffiths
Instructor: Mee-Len Hom
8:10am to 9:00am
Location: E404
 
ENG 120 - Mayfield
Instructor: Tony Doyle
9:00am to 10:00am
Location: E602 A/B
 
ENG 120 - Griffiths
Instructor: Mee-Len Hom
9:10am to 10:00am
Location: E404
 
ENG 120 - Goetz
Instructor: Tony Doyle
8:10am to 9:45am
Location: E602 A/B
 
ENG 120 - Washington
Instructor: Phil Swan
8:10am to 9:25am
Location: E402 (LCLC)
 
ENG 120 - Washington
Instructor: Phil Swan
9:45am to 11:00am
Location: E402 (LCLC)
 
ENG 120 - Winograd
Instructor: Stephanie Margolin
11:10am to 12:25pm
Location: E402 (LCLC)
 
MEDPL 296 - Morris
Instructor: Tony Doyle
1:00pm to 2:30pm
Location: E404
 
ENG 120 - Maceira
Instructor: Iris Finkel
2:10pm to 3:25pm
Location: E402 (LCLC)
 
 
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
ENGL 120 - Piscitello
Instructor: Mee-Len Hom
8:00am to 9:30am
Location: Online
 
ENGL 120 - Piscitello
Instructor: Mee-Len Hom
9:30am to 11:00am
Location: Online
 
ENGL 120 - Kenigsberg
Instructor: Clay Williams
9:45am to 11:00am
Location: E404
 
ENG 120 - Griffiths
Instructor: Mee-Len Hom
8:10am to 9:00am
Location: E114
 
ENG 120 - Lauro
Instructor: Stephanie Margolin
8:10am to 9:25am
Location: E402 (LCLC)
 
ENG 120 - Sage
Instructor: Sarah Ward
8:10am to 9:25am
Location: Online
 
LIB 100 - Swan
Instructor: Phil Swan
12:10pm to 1:00pm
Location: E602 A/B
 
COMSC 700 - Silverman
Instructor: A.J. Pathak
1:00pm to 2:45pm
Location: Online
 
ACSK 6500 - Liggins
Instructor: Tony Doyle
3:10pm to 5:00pm
Location: E602A/B
 
ENG 120 - Walsh
Instructor: Sarah Ward
8:10am to 9:25am
Location: HN C100
 
HIST 250 - Welt
Instructor: Stephanie Margolin
9:45am to 11:00am
Location: E402 (LCLC)
 
ENG 120 - Rucci
Instructor: Sarah Johnson
12:00pm to 1:00pm
Location: HN C101
 
SOC 101 - Lizama
Instructor: Stephanie Margolin
9:45am to 11:00am
Location: Online
 
SOC 101 - Lizama
Instructor: Stephanie Margolin
12:45pm to 2:00pm
Location: Online
 
ENG 120 - Maceira
Instructor: Iris Finkel
2:10pm to 3:25pm
Location: E402 (LCLC)
 
 
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
 
ENG 120 - Suzuki
Instructor: Stephanie Margolin
8:10am to 9:25am
Location: E402 (LCLC)
 
ENG 120 - Maceira
Instructor: Hal Grossman
11:10am to 12:25pm
Location: Online
 
HIST 250 - Welt
Instructor: Stephanie Margolin
11:10am to 12:25pm
Location: E402 (LCLC)
 
WGSL - 290 - Raissiguier
Instructor: Sarah Ward
11:10am to 12:25pm
Location: Online
 
SOC 101 - Tucker
Instructor: A.J. Pathak
9:10am to 12:00pm
Location: Online
 
ENG 220 - Coleman
Instructor: Jennifer Newman
10:10am to 11:00am
Location: E602
 
LIB 100 - Swan
Instructor: Phil Swan
12:10pm to 1:00pm
Location: E602 A/B
 
ENG 220 - Walsh
Instructor: Jennifer Newman
9:45am to 11:00am
Location: E602 A/B
 
ENG 120 - Ciaccio
Instructor: Tony Doyle
9:45am to 11:00am
Location: E404
 
ENGL 120 - King
Instructor: Mee-Len Hom
2:30pm to 4:00pm
Location: E114
 
ENG 120 - Winkenstein-Duvenick
Instructor: Stephanie Margolin
9:45am to 11:00am
Location: Instructor Assigned Classroom
 
ENG 120 - Winkenstein-Duvenick
Instructor: Stephanie Margolin
12:45pm to 2:00pm
Location: Instructor Assigned Classroom
 
 
31
1
2
3
4
5
6