Search:


Event Calendar

March 2013

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
 
 
 
 
1
03:45pm - 05:00pm
Faculty: Cohen
Instructor: Cain
Location: Wexler Library
Room: E609
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
02:10pm - 03:25pm
Faculty: Wishengrad
Instructor: Patricia Woodard
Location: Wexler Library
Room: E609
05:35pm - 06:50pm
Faculty: Riordan
Instructor: Philip Swan
Location: Wexler Library
Room: E609
6
04:30pm - 07:00pm
Faculty: Brokaw-Shapiro
Instructor: Hal Grossman
Location: Wexler Library
Room: E114
7
10:10am - 12:00pm
Faculty: Susan Pivko
Instructor: John Carey
Location: Wexler Library
Room: 7th Floor Computer Lab
04:10pm - 05:25pm
Faculty: Holmes
Instructor: Mee-Len Hom
Location: Wexler Library
Room: E609
04:10pm - 05:00pm
Faculty: Grossman
Instructor: Hal Grossman
Location: Wexler Library
Room: E114
05:35pm - 06:50pm
Faculty: Ginsberg
Instructor: Jean Jacques Strayer
Location: Wexler Library
Room: E609
05:35pm - 07:00pm
Faculty: Denis-Rosario
Instructor: Jonathan Cain
Location: Wexler Library
Room: E609
05:45pm - 07:00pm
Faculty: Holmes
Instructor: Mee-Len Hom
Location: Wexler Library
Room: E114
8
09:10am - 10:00am
Faculty: Humphrey
Instructor: Jean-Jacques Strayer
Location: Wexler Library
Room: E609
10:10am - 11:00am
Faculty: Humphrey
Instructor: Jean-Jacques Strayer
Location: Wexler Library
Room: E609
11:00am - 12:30pm
Faculty: Valkaine
Instructor: Patricia Woodard
Location: Wexler Library
Room: E609
02:10pm - 03:25pm
Faculty: Wise-Lawrence
Instructor: Gardner Treneman
Location: Wexler Library
Room: E114
03:45pm - 05:00pm
Faculty: Valkaine
Instructor: Patricia Woodard
Location: Wexler Library
Room: E609
9
 
10
 
11
08:10am - 09:25am
Faculty: Howard Sage
Instructor: Jean-Jacques Strayer
Location: Wexler Library
Room: E609
09:45am - 11:00am
Faculty: Howard Sage
Instructor: Jean-Jacques Strayer
Location: Wexler Library
Room: E609
11:10am - 12:00pm
Faculty: Tuckel
Instructor: Danise Hoover
Location: Wexler Library
Room: 7th Floor Computer Lab
12
09:10am - 10:00am
Faculty: Humphrey
Instructor: Jean-Jacques Strayer
Location: Wexler Library
Room: E609
10:10am - 11:00am
Faculty: Humphrey
Instructor: Jean-Jacques Strayer
Location: Wexler Library
Room: E609
12:45pm - 02:00pm
Faculty: Morales
Instructor: Gardner Treneman
Location: Wexler Library
Room: E114
02:10pm - 03:25pm
Faculty: Burnham
Instructor: Philip Swan
Location: Wexler Library
Room: E609
02:10pm - 03:25pm
Faculty: Morales
Instructor: Gardner Treneman
Location: Wexler Library
Room: E114
05:35pm - 08:15pm
Faculty: Musa
Instructor: Philip Swan
Location: Wexler Library
Room: E114
07:00pm - 08:25pm
Faculty: Pok
Instructor: Danise Hoover
Location: Wexler Library
Room: 7th Floor Computer Lab
13
11:10am - 12:00pm
Faculty: Tuckel
Instructor: Danise Hoover
Location: Wexler Library
Room: 7th Floor Comuter Lab
08:00pm - 09:00pm
Faculty: Jozefacka
Instructor: Steve
Location: Hunter North Building
Room: Zabar Art Library Room 1608N
14
08:10am - 09:00am
Faculty: Andrade
Instructor: Danise Hoover
Location: Wexler Library
Room: 7th Floor Computer Lab
10:00am - 11:00am
Faculty: McCauley/ Nora Slonimsky
Instructor: Stephanie Margolin
Location: Wexler Library
Room: E114
10:00am - 11:00am
Faculty: McCauley/ Michael Crowder
Instructor: Clay Williams
Location: Wexler Library
Room: E609
12:00pm - 01:00pm
Faculty: McCauley/ Nora Slonimsky
Instructor: Stephanie Margolin
Location: Wexler Library
Room: E114
12:00pm - 01:00pm
Faculty: McCauley/ Michael Crowder
Instructor: Hal Grossman
Location: Wexler Library
Room: E609
12:00pm - 01:00pm
Faculty: McCauley/ Ky Woltering
Instructor: Clay Williams
Location: Wexler Library
Room: 7th Floor Computer Lab
04:10pm - 05:25pm
Faculty: Eklund
Instructor: Jean-Jacques Strayer
Location: Wexler Library
Room: 7th Floor Computer lab
15
10:00am - 11:00am
Faculty: Kolker
Instructor: Danise Hoover
Location: Wexler Library
Room: 7th Floor Computer Lab
11:10am - 12:25pm
Faculty: Andrade
Instructor: Danise Hoover
Location: Wexler Library
Room: 7th Floor Computer Lab
16
 
17
 
18
12:00pm - 01:00pm
Faculty: McCauley/ Ky Woltering
Instructor: Hal Grossman
Location: Wexler Library
Room: E114
12:00pm - 01:00pm
Faculty: McCauley/ Nora Slonimsky
Instructor: Philip Swan
Location: Wexler Library
Room: E609
12:00pm - 01:00pm
Faculty: McCauley/ Michael Crowder
Instructor: Clay Williams
Location: Wexler Library
Room: 7th Floor Computer Lab
01:00pm - 02:00pm
Faculty: McCauley/ Ky Woltering
Instructor: Clay Williams
Location: Wexler Library
Room: E114
01:10pm - 02:25pm
Faculty: Baish
Instructor: Jean-Jacques Strayer
Location: Wexler Library
Room: E609
02:45pm - 04:00pm
Faculty: Baish
Instructor: Jean-Jacques Strayer
Location: Wexler Library
Room: E609
19
11:10am - 12:10pm
Faculty: Karapin
Instructor: Patricia Woodard
Location: Wexler Library
Room: 7th Floor Computer Lab
05:25pm - 06:50pm
Faculty: Ceriello
Instructor: Jean-Jacques Strayer
Location: Wexler Library
Room: E609
20
 
21
05:35pm - 06:50pm
Faculty: Ceriello
Instructor: Jean-Jacques Strayer
Location: Wexler Library
Room: E114
06:00pm - 09:00pm
Faculty: Cabrini
Instructor: Patricia Woodard
Location: Wexler Library
Room: E609
22
02:10pm - 03:25pm
Faculty: Larson
Instructor: Hal Grossman
Location: Wexler Library
Room: E114
23
 
24
 
25
(All day)
26
(All day)
27
(All day)
28
(All day)
29
(All day)
30
(All day)
31
(All day)
 
 
 
 
 
 

March 2013