September 2014

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
 
 
ENG 757
Faculty: Dowdy
Instructor: Strayer
5:30pm to 7:30pm
Location: Leon and Toby Cooperman Library
Room: E609
 
PSYCH 250
Faculty: Klambatsen
Instructor: Hoover
11:00am to 12:30pm
Location: Leon and Toby Cooperman Library
Room: E609
 
ENG319.85
Faculty: Nunez
Instructor: Strayer
11:30am to 1:00pm
Location: Leon and Toby Cooperman Library
Room: E114
 
SPED 730
Faculty: Lipkowitz
Instructor: Tony Doyle
7:00pm to 8:00pm
Location: Leon and Toby Cooperman Library
Room: E114
 
 
ENG 396
Faculty: Allred
Instructor: Jean-Jacques Strayer
2:10pm to 3:25pm
Location: Leon and Toby Cooperman Library
Room: E609
 
 
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
 
PSYCH 250
Faculty: Duggan
Instructor: Hoover
1:10pm to 2:25pm
Location: Leon and Toby Cooperman Library
Room: E114
 
Psych 250
Faculty: Dowling
Instructor: Danise Hoover
5:45pm to 7:00pm
Location: Leon and Toby Cooperman Library
Room: E114
 
PSYCH 250
Faculty: Martin
Instructor: Hoover
2:10pm to 3:25pm
Location: Leon and Toby Cooperman Library
Room: E114
 
IMA 709
Faculty: Tahara
Instructor: Doyle
6:00pm to 7:15pm
Location: Leon and Toby Cooperman Library
Room: E609
 
Mus
Faculty: Coppola
Instructor: Daniel Cherubin
6:00pm to 8:30pm
Location: Leon and Toby Cooperman Library
Room: 7th Floor Computer Lab
 
SPED 707
Faculty: Casella
Instructor: Grossman
7:00pm to 9:30pm
Location: Leon and Toby Cooperman Library
Room: E114
 
ENG 120
Faculty: Maclauchlan
Instructor: Sarah Johnson
7:00pm to 8:15pm
Room: Hunter North C104
 
ECC 720
Faculty: Tarharally
Instructor: Doyle
7:15pm to 8:15pm
Location: Leon and Toby Cooperman Library
Room: E609
 
ECC 720
Faculty: Taharally
Instructor: Tony Doyle
4:30pm to 5:30pm
Location: Leon and Toby Cooperman Library
Room: E609
 
PSYCH 150
Faculty: Shane-Simpson
Instructor: Hoover, et al.
8:00am to 9:30am
Room: Commons, E114, E609
 
PSYCH 250
Faculty: Davis
Instructor: Hoover
10:30am to 1:00pm
Location: Leon and Toby Cooperman Library
Room: E114
 
CHEM 291
Faculty: Holford
Instructor: Brown
11:00am to 12:00pm
Location: Leon and Toby Cooperman Library
Room: E609
 
Chem 291.01
Faculty: Holford
Instructor: Mason Brown
3:00pm to 4:00pm
Location: Leon and Toby Cooperman Library
Room: E114
 
ENG 396
Faculty: Allred
Instructor: Jean-Jacques Strayer
2:10pm to 3:25pm
Location: Leon and Toby Cooperman Library
Room: E609
 
Arnhold Dance Education Grad Program
Faculty: Isaac
Instructor: Sarah Ward
4:30pm to 6:00pm
Location: Leon and Toby Cooperman Library
Room: E114
 
PSYCH 250
Faculty: Frisina
Instructor: Danise Hoover
12:30pm to 2:30pm
Location: Leon and Toby Cooperman Library
Room: E114
 
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
 
SPED 707
Faculty: Turner
Instructor: Tony Doyle
4:30pm to 7:00pm
Location: Leon and Toby Cooperman Library
Room: E114
 
Eng 348
Faculty: Parry
Instructor: Jean-Jacques Strayer
7:00pm to 8:15pm
Location: Leon and Toby Cooperman Library
Room: E114
 
ECC 702
Faculty: Taharally
Instructor: Tony Doyle
7:15pm to 8:15pm
Location: Leon and Toby Cooperman Library
Room: E609
 
Arth 450
Faculty: Zanardi
Instructor: Steven Kowalik
11:15am to 12:30pm
Location: Zabar Art Library
Room: 1608 Hunter North
 
ENG 120
Faculty: Baish
Instructor: Hal Grossman
12:45pm to 3:25pm
Location: Leon and Toby Cooperman Library
Room: E609
 
Eng 120
Faculty: Staub
Instructor: Phil Swan
2:10pm to 3:25pm
Location: Leon and Toby Cooperman Library
Room: E114
 
SPED 707
Faculty: Turner
Instructor: Tony Doyle
4:30pm to 7:00pm
Location: Leon and Toby Cooperman Library
Room: E114
 
SPED 707
Faculty: Naqvi
Instructor: Hal Grossman
4:30pm to 7:00pm
Location: Leon and Toby Cooperman Library
Room: E609
 
ENG 120
Faculty: Cheng
Instructor: Mee-Len Hom
8:30pm to 10:00pm
Location: Leon and Toby Cooperman Library
Room: E609
 
ENG 120
Faculty: Maciera
Instructor: Stephanie Margolin
8:00am to 9:00am
Location: Leon and Toby Cooperman Library
Room: E114
 
ENG 120
Faculty: Maciera
Instructor: Stephanie Margolin
9:00am to 10:00am
Location: Leon and Toby Cooperman Library
Room: E114
 
ARTH 300
Faculty: Pelizzari
Instructor: Steven Kowalik
10:00am to 11:00am
Location: Zabar Art Library
Room: 1608 Hunter North
 
ENG 120
Faculty: Cheng
Instructor: Mee-Len Hom
4:10pm to 5:25pm
Location: Leon and Toby Cooperman Library
Room: E609
 
ENG 120
Faculty: Stein
Instructor: Jean-Jacques Strayer
8:10am to 9:25am
Location: Leon and Toby Cooperman Library
Room: E609
 
ENG 120
Faculty: Stein
Instructor: Jean-Jacques Strayer
9:45am to 11:00am
Location: Leon and Toby Cooperman Library
Room: E609
 
SOC 240
Faculty: Tuckel
Instructor: Danise Hoover
11:00am to 12:00pm
Location: Leon and Toby Cooperman Library
Room: 7th Floor Computer Lab
 
SOC 240
Faculty: Tuckel
Instructor: Danise Hoover
1:10pm to 2:25pm
Location: Leon and Toby Cooperman Library
Room: 7th Floor Library Computer Lab
 
ENG 120
Faculty: Cheng
Instructor: Mee-Len Hom
4:00pm to 5:30pm
Location: Leon and Toby Cooperman Library
Room: E609
 
LIBR 100
Faculty: Grossman
Instructor: Hal Grossman
4:10pm to 5:10pm
Location: Leon and Toby Cooperman Library
Room: E114
 
Arth 602
Faculty: Avcioglu
Instructor: Steven Kowalik
7:30pm to 8:30pm
Location: Zabar Art Library
Room: 1608 Hunter North
 
 
 
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
 
Arth 300
Faculty: Avcioglu
Instructor: Steven Kowalik
4:30pm to 5:30pm
Location: Zabar Art Library
Room: Room 1608 Hunter North
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
 
 
ENG 120
Faculty: Cohen
Instructor: Jean-Jacques Strayer
12:45pm to 2:00pm
Location: Leon and Toby Cooperman Library
Room: E609