February 2016

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
 
PSYCH 250
Faculty: Dowling
Instructor: DH
7:00pm to 8:15pm
Room: LCLC 4th flr Lab
 
 
 
BIO 471/790
Faculty: Raper
Instructor: MB
12:45pm to 2:00pm
Room: E404
 
PSYCH 250
Faculty: Davis
Instructor: DH
1:30pm to 3:30pm
Room: E114
 
PSYCH 250
Faculty: Schlussman
Instructor: Danise Hoover
6:30pm to 8:15pm
Room: E114
 
PSYCH 250
Faculty: Gordon
Instructor: DH
9:25am to 11:00am
Room: E114
 
PSYCH 250
Faculty: Gourgey
Instructor: DH
2:10pm to 4:00pm
Room: E114
 
 
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
 
PSYCH 250
Faculty: Lewis
Instructor: TD
1:00pm to 3:00pm
Room: LCLC 4th Flr Computer Lab E402
 
SPED 707
Faculty: Turner
Instructor: TD
4:30pm to 6:30pm
Room: E114
 
SPED 707
Faculty: Casella
Instructor: Tony Doyle
7:10pm to 9:40pm
Leon and Toby Cooperman Library
Room: E114
 
CEDF 792
Faculty: Russell
Instructor: HG
4:30pm to 7:00pm
Room: E114
 
 
SPED 707
Faculty: Casella
Instructor: Tony Doyle
4:30pm to 7:00pm
Leon and Toby Cooperman Library
Room: E114
 
 
 
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
 
 
CEDF 792
Faculty: King
Instructor: SW
4:30pm to 7:00pm
Room: E404
 
CEDF 792
Faculty: Russell
Instructor: HG
4:30pm to 7:00pm
Room: e114
 
ECC 720
Faculty: Taharally
Instructor: TD
7:15pm to 8:15pm
Room: E114
 
PSYCH 250
Faculty: Striano
Instructor: DH
9:30am to 10:45am
Room: E114
 
ECC 720
Faculty: Taharally
Instructor: TD
4:30pm to 5:30pm
Room: E114
 
CEDF 715
Faculty: Sethi
Instructor: HG
7:30pm to 10:00pm
Room: LCLC Lab E402
 
LIBR 100
Faculty: Williams/Finkel
Instructor: CW/LF
2:00pm to 3:00pm
Room: E404
 
 
 
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
 
THEA 213
Faculty: Chang
Instructor: SW
9:45am to 11:00am
Room: E404
 
THEA 212
Faculty: Chang
Instructor: SW
1:10pm to 2:25pm
Room: E404
 
ADSUP 717
Faculty: Merrill
Instructor: HG
4:30pm to 7:00pm
Room: E114
 
ADSUP 717
Faculty: Villavincenciio
Instructor: HG
7:10pm to 9:40pm
Room: E114
 
SPED 780
Faculty: Lipkowitz
Instructor: TD
7:10pm to 9:40pm
Room: E404
 
ECC 720
Faculty: Taharally
Instructor: DH
7:15pm to 8:15pm
Room: LCLC 4th floor Lab E402
 
ENG 301
Faculty: Morales
Instructor: HG
11:10am to 12:25pm
Room: E114
 
ENG 120
Faculty: Morales
Instructor: SW
12:45pm to 2:00pm
Room: E404
 
SPED 707
Faculty: Perez
Instructor: TD
4:30pm to 7:00pm
Room: E114
 
ENG 120
Faculty: Sage
Instructor: SW
8:10am to 9:25am
Room: E404
 
URBS 101
Faculty: Link
Instructor: SM
9:30am to 11:00am
Room: LCLC Lab E402
 
ENG 120
Faculty: Sage
Instructor: SW
9:45am to 11:00am
Room: E404
 
POLSC 272.35
Faculty: Karapin
Instructor: SM
9:30am to 11:00am
Room: LCLC Lab E402
 
 
28
29
1
2
3
4
5